Seneste Kampe

5 - 9
U-10 Drenge 2 - Farstrup BK
ti 20. nov 17:30 Sortebakkehallerne
17 - 27
Serie 2 Herre (2. hold) - Farsø KFUM HK
sø 18. nov 15:55 Sortebakkehallerne
13 - 20
Serie 3 Herre (DUT) - Aalestrup IF 3
sø 18. nov 14:55 Sortebakkehallerne
18 - 16
U-16 Piger - Farsø KFUM HK
sø 18. nov 13:50 Sortebakkehallerne
27 - 26
Blære/Hornum S & IF - Jyllandsserien Herre
sø 18. nov 13:30 Hornumhallen
18 - 15
U-12 Drenge - IK Vest, Ranum
sø 18. nov 12:55 Sortebakkehallerne
5 - 13
U-12 Piger - Løgstrup G&IF
sø 18. nov 12:05 Sortebakkehallerne
10 - 9
Skovsgård-Brovst KFUM - U-10 Drenge 2
sø 18. nov 11:45 Brovsthallen
15 - 3
U-10 Drenge 1 - Aars HK 3
sø 18. nov 11:15 Sortebakkehallerne
20 - 14
Rønbjerg U&IF - Serie 2 Herre (2. hold)
to 15. nov 20:00 Rønbjerghallen
29 - 15
Serie 1 Dame - Fjerritslev IF
to 15. nov 19:15 Sortebakkehallerne
21 - 15
Øland-Halvrimmen IK - Serie 1 Dame
ti 13. nov 19:00 ØAH Hallen, Halvrimmen
16 - 8
Vestbjerg IF - U-16 Piger
ti 13. nov 18:10 Vestbjerghallen
20 - 16
Jyllandsserien Herre - Visse IF
sø 11. nov 18:15 Sortebakkehallerne
0 - 0
U-10 Drenge 1 - Farstrup BK
sø 11. nov 14:30 Sortebakkehallerne
20 - 10
Blære/Hornum S & IF 2 - Serie 3 Herre (DUT)
sø 11. nov 13:00 Hornumhallen
22 - 14
Løgstrup G&IF - Serie 3 Herre (Familie)
sø 11. nov 11:40 Løgstruphallen
7 - 16
Aars HK 3 - U-10 Drenge 2
sø 11. nov 11:30 Idrætscenter Østermarken
13 - 9
Aars HK 2 - U-12 Drenge
sø 11. nov 10:45 Idrætscenter Østermarken
10 - 4
Skive fH 3 - U-12 Piger
sø 11. nov 10:30 KCL Skive
0 - 0
VIF, Mors - U-16 Drenge
lø 10. nov 14:00 Sydvestmors Kultur & Fritidscenter
24 - 12
Aalborg-Nørresundby HU - U-16 Drenge
to 08. nov 19:30 KFUM Hallen, Aalborg

Kommende Kampe

U-16 Drenge - Aalborg-Nørresundby HU
to 22. nov 19:00 Sortebakkehallerne
Jyllandsserien Herre - Nøvling IF 2
to 22. nov 20:15 Sortebakkehallerne
IK Vest, Ranum - U-12 Piger
lø 24. nov 11:40 Ranum Multi Kultur Center
Skovsgård-Brovst KFUM - U-16 Piger
sø 25. nov 11:45 Skovsgaard Idrætscenter
IK Frem Sønderup-Suld. - U-16 Drenge
sø 25. nov 12:45 Stensbohallen
Aalestrup IF 2 - U-12 Drenge
sø 25. nov 13:15 Aalestrup Idrætscenter
Løgstør HK 2 - Serie 2 Herre (2. hold)
sø 25. nov 13:20 Lanternen
Trekroner Idrætsforening 98 - U-10 Drenge 1
sø 25. nov 14:00 Trekroner Landsbycenter
Vognsild/Østrup 91 2 - Serie 3 Herre (Familie)
sø 25. nov 15:20 Idrætscenter Østermarken
Vognsild/Østrup 91 - Serie 3 Herre (DUT)
sø 25. nov 17:20 Idrætscenter Østermarken
U-10 Drenge 2 - Trekroner Idrætsforening 98
ti 27. nov 18:00 Sortebakkehallerne
Aalborg KFUM 3 - Jyllandsserien Herre
on 28. nov 20:00 KFUM Hallen, Aalborg
Thy Håndbold 2 - Serie 1 Dame
to 29. nov 19:50 Thyhallerne
U-12 Drenge - TØK 2000, Klim
lø 01. dec 11:30 Haverslevhallen
U-16 Drenge - LRV Skals
lø 01. dec 12:20 Haverslevhallen
Vester Hornum HK 2 - Serie 3 Herre (Familie)
lø 01. dec 14:00 Vester Hornumhallen
Vester Hornum HK - Serie 3 Herre (DUT)
lø 01. dec 15:00 Vester Hornumhallen
Skovsgård-Brovst KFUM - U-10 Drenge 1
sø 02. dec 10:45 Skovsgaard Idrætscenter
HIK-Rosendal Håndbold - U-16 Piger
sø 02. dec 11:00 Hobro Idrætscenter
Kvik/Aalestrup IF - U-12 Piger
sø 02. dec 11:30 Aalestrup Idrætscenter