Seneste Kampe

17 - 18
Serie 3 Herre (DUT) - Vognsild/Østrup 91
sø 20. jan 18:30 Sortebakkehallerne
13 - 19
U-16 Piger - Aars HK
sø 20. jan 17:30 Sortebakkehallerne
23 - 8
Serie 3 Herre (Familie) - Mejlby/Haverslev KFUM
sø 20. jan 16:30 Sortebakkehallerne
24 - 28
Serie 2 Herre - Løgstør HK 2
sø 20. jan 15:20 Sortebakkehallerne
14 - 16
Serie 3 Dame - Vester Hornum HK
sø 20. jan 14:20 Sortebakkehallerne
13 - 12
U-12 Drenge - Løgstør HK 2
sø 20. jan 13:30 Sortebakkehallerne
16 - 3
U-12 Piger - Aars HK 2
sø 20. jan 12:45 Sortebakkehallerne
4 - 9
U-10 Drenge B - Skive fH/R 3
sø 20. jan 12:00 Sortebakkehallerne
17 - 13
U-10 Drenge C - Aars HK 4
sø 20. jan 11:15 Sortebakkehallerne
17 - 23
Aars HK 2 - Serie 1 Dame
fr 18. jan 20:20 Idrætscenter Østermarken
0 - 0
U-16 Drenge - Mariager IK
to 17. jan 19:00 Sortebakkehallerne
5 - 3
Skive fH/R 3 - U-10 Drenge B
on 16. jan 17:35 KCL Skive
8 - 20
U-16 Piger - HIK-Rosendal Håndbold
sø 13. jan 19:00 Sortebakkehallerne
15 - 19
Vognsild/Østrup 91 - Serie 3 Herre (Familie)
sø 13. jan 18:10 Idrætscenter Østermarken
19 - 26
Serie 2 Herre - HS Han Herred
sø 13. jan 17:45 Sortebakkehallerne
32 - 30
Jyllandsserien Herre - Nøvling IF 2
sø 13. jan 16:30 Sortebakkehallerne
12 - 16
Vognsild/Østrup 91 - Serie 3 Dame
sø 13. jan 16:10 Idrætscenter Østermarken
28 - 12
Serie 1 Dame - Skovsgård-Brovst KFUM
sø 13. jan 15:20 Sortebakkehallerne
14 - 14
Serie 3 Herre (DUT) - IK Frem Sønderup-Suld. 2
sø 13. jan 14:20 Sortebakkehallerne
11 - 18
U-10 Drenge C - Aars HK 3
sø 13. jan 13:30 Sortebakkehallerne
5 - 4
Fjerritslev IF - U-12 Piger
sø 13. jan 13:00 Idrætscenter Jammerbugt Fjerritslev
13 - 14
U-16 Drenge - IK Frem Sønderup-Suld.
sø 13. jan 12:45 Haverslevhallen
15 - 11
U-12 Drenge - HS Han Herred
sø 13. jan 12:00 Haverslevhallen
19 - 17
Øland-Halvrimmen IK - Serie 1 Dame
ti 08. jan 19:00 ØAH Hallen, Halvrimmen

Kommende Kampe

Aalestrup IF 4 - Serie 3 Herre (Familie)
lø 26. jan 14:30 Aalestrup Idrætscenter
Farstrup BK - U-10 Drenge C
sø 27. jan 10:00 Farstruphallen
IF Nordthy 2 - U-12 Drenge
sø 27. jan 11:30 Nordthyhallen
Vestbjerg IF - U-16 Drenge
sø 27. jan 12:45 Vestbjerghallen
Mejlby/Haverslev KFUM 2 - Serie 3 Dame
sø 27. jan 13:25 Haverslevhallen
Mejlby/Haverslev KFUM - Serie 3 Herre (DUT)
sø 27. jan 14:25 Haverslevhallen
U-10 Drenge B - Fursund-Sundsøre Håndbold
sø 27. jan 15:00 Sortebakkehallerne
LRV Skals - U-16 Piger
ti 29. jan 19:30 Skals Hallen
Aars HK - U-16 Piger
lø 02. feb 13:00 Idrætscenter Østermarken
Gedsted forenede IK - U-10 Drenge C
sø 03. feb 10:00 Gedstedhallen
Skovsgård-Brovst KFUM 2 - U-12 Piger
sø 03. feb 11:00 Skovsgaard Idrætscenter
Farsø KFUM HK 3 - Serie 3 Dame
sø 03. feb 11:40 Dronning Ingridhallerne
Aalestrup IF 2 - U-12 Drenge
sø 03. feb 11:45 Aalestrup Idrætscenter
Nøvling IF - U-16 Piger
sø 03. feb 11:45 Klaruphallen
Farstrup BK - Serie 1 Dame
sø 03. feb 11:55 Farstruphallen
Gandrup/Holtet IF - U-16 Drenge
sø 03. feb 13:15 Gandruphallen
IK Frem Sønderup-Suld. 2 - Serie 3 Herre (Familie)
sø 03. feb 14:20 Stensbohallen
SBV 95, Bakkeskolehallen - Serie 2 Herre
sø 03. feb 15:00 Bakkeskolehallen
Viborg HK 2 - Jyllandsserien Herre
sø 03. feb 16:00 Vibocold Arena, Viborg
Aalestrup IF 4 - Serie 3 Herre (DUT)
sø 03. feb 16:45 Aalestrup Idrætscenter